01 января 2021 будут выполнятся рейсы
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — АБАКУМЫ | 17:32 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — БАРЧЕНКИ | 14:40 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — БАЦУНЬ | 13:25, 16:30 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — БОБОВИЧИ | 07:45, 17:34 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — БОРЩОВКА | 11:40, 15:35, 19:00 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — БУДА-КОШЕЛЕВО АС | 08:00, 09:40, 11:25, 12:00, 12:20, 13:10, 14:55, 15:30, 16:40, 17:20, 18:30, 19:45 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — БУДИЩЕ | 11:55, 19:00 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — ВАСИЛЬЕВКА | 18:35 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — ВЕРАСОК САН | 12:35 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — ВЕТКА АС | 12:10, 13:40, 14:25, 15:50, 18:30, 20:15, 20:50 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — ГЛЫБОЦКОЕ | 13:00, 18:00 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — ДИКОЛОВКА | 17:45 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — ДОБРУШ АС | 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:00, 17:30, 18:00, 18:30, 19:00, 19:30, 20:00, 20:30, 21:05 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — ЗАЛЯДЬЕ | 13:40, 18:00, 20:20 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — ЗЕЛ ДУБРАВА | 15:40 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — ЗЕЛЕНЫЙ БЕРЕГ С/Т | 15:30 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — ЗЕЛЕНЫЙ САД | 15:35, 18:45 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — ЗЯБРОВКА | 12:55, 20:00 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — ЗЯБРОВКА ДЕР | 19:25 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — ЗЯБРОВКА Ж/Д СТ | 08:20, 11:30, 17:20 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — КОРМА АС | 13:00, 14:15, 15:15, 17:20, 19:50, 20:10 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — КРАВЦОВКА | 08:00, 13:20 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — КРАСНОЕ | 09:35, 11:20, 13:40, 14:00, 16:45, 17:10, 18:20, 19:10, 19:55 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — КРИЧЕВ АС | 14:10 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — КРУПЕЦ | 12:30, 15:20 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — КУНТАРЕВКА | 18:00 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — ЛОЕВ АС | 15:00 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — МИХАЛЕВКА | 16:00 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — МИХАЛЬКИ | 09:15, 14:40 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — МОГИЛЕВ АВ | 16:10, 17:50 |
МОЗЫРЬ АВ — МОСКВА НОВОЯСЕНЕВСКАЯ АС | 19:10 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — МОСКВА НОВОЯСЕНЕВСКАЯ АС | 20:30 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — НАГОРНОЕ | 18:00 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — НИКОЛАЕВКА | 17:40 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — НИКОЛЬСК | 13:15, 17:55 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — НОВ ГУТА | 06:15, 09:20, 12:15, 15:50, 18:50 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — НОВ ТЕРЕШКОВИЧИ | 11:15, 14:10, 17:20 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — ОДНОПОЛЬЕ | 18:25 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — ОСТРОВ | 14:05, 16:15, 20:10 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — ПРИБОР | 07:40, 14:30 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — ПРОСВЕТ | 14:40, 17:40 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — РЕЧИЦА АС | 13:40 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — РОГАЧЕВ АВ | 12:10, 17:15 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — РОМАНОВИЧИ-2 | 08:00, 10:00, 12:30, 16:00 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — РУДНЯ-КАМЕНЕВА | 17:10 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — РУДНЯ-МАРИМОНОВА | 13:00 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — РУДНЯ-СПОНИЦКАЯ | 17:00 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — САДЫ/БОБОВИЧИ | 14:42 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — СТАР СЕЛО | 18:20 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — СВЕТЛОГОРСК АС | 15:40, 17:15, 19:20 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — СИНИЧИНО | 17:20 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — СОЛИГОРСК АВ | 08:40 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — СТАР ДЯТЛОВИЧИ | 10:20, 14:00, 17:50 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — ТЕРЕШКОВИЧИ Ц-Р | 06:40 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — УВАРОВИЧИ АК | 08:10 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — ЧЕРЕТЯНКА | 08:35, 16:10, 17:05 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — ЧЕЧЕРСК АС | 16:25 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — ШЕРСТИН | 12:55 |
ГОМЕЛЬ АВ — ЯГОДНОЕ | 17:36 |